FACULTY MEMEBERs

TEACHING FACULTY MEMEBER
Fr. Nilson Davis CMI (Principal & Coordinator Christ Group of Schools) Fr. Reji Koodappattu CMI (Vice Principal & Finance Administrator)
Sr. Meena Kottakkal (Co-ordinator - HS) Ms. Treesa Jumon (Co-ordinator- UPS) Ms. Heartlin Sheela (Co-ordinator -LPS)
Mr. Akshay P Ms. Alin Sara F Ms. Alka Ujjwal
Mr. Amal K V Ms. Aneesha Kuriyappan Ms. Anitha Joseph
Ms. Ann Roy Ms. Ansamma Mathew Ms. Arathi C K
Ms. Arshiya Tabasum Mr. AshWin P M Ms. Avinasree
Ms. Beena Koshy Ms. Bharathi Ms. Bi-Bi-Hajira
Ms. Bilgy Johnson Ms. Bindu C Mr. Chandrashekara C
Ms. Chikkathayamma Mr. David Raja A Ms. Deepa Dev
Ms. Deepthi T Ms. Divya P M Mr. Donis Rapheal
Ms. Geetha B M Ms. Ginu Jacob Ms. Gismy T Paul
Ms. Harini V Mr. Hemachandran K R Ms. Indrani Bose
Ms. Jalsa Biju Ms. Janani R Ms. Jaseentha Devassy
Ms. Jayashree H B Ms. Jayashree J Ms. Jayashree S
Ms. Jessy T A Ms. Jessymol George Ms. Jincy Ouseph
Ms. Jincy P L Ms. Joshna Mathew Ms. Jyothi
Ms. Kavitha R Ms. Lalitha Bisht Ms. Lavanya K
Ms. Leema Rosy Ms. Malathi B Ms. Malini Ghosh
Ms. Mangala Gowri R Ms. Maria Sarah Helda Ms. Mary Catherene
Ms. Mary Shobha Mr. Mathew Varghese Ms. Meenu Maria Alexander
Ms. Mini Manuel Ms. Monalisa Sinha Mr. Muniswamy
Mr. Narayana Malapati Ms. Naveena Benedict Ms. Ninu Jose
Ms. Niveditha S Ms. Pallavi H D Mr. Paul Dhinarakan
Ms. Pooja K A Ms. Pooja Neogi Ms. Pooja P
Ms. Poornima R Ms. Prathiba Ms. Preethi Priskila B
Ms. Princy Chacko Ms. Priya Roshin Ms. Pronita Kindo
Ms. Raabiya Nikhath Ms. Radhamani N Ms. Ragin T Poulose
Ms. Rajeshwari Singh Ms. Ranjini S Ms. Ravija R E
Ms. Rency Abi Ms. Revathi K Ms. Rilina Shalini
Ms. Rita D'Souz Ms. Rohini Milkesh Ms. Rohini P P
Ms. Sabitha Mani Ms. Sangamanath Mr. Saravanan A
Ms. Savitha E Ms. Seema Shirley Das Ms. Selin Mary S M
Ms. Sharada K N Ms. Sharfunisa Begum Mr. Shashi Kumar
Mr. Sheryl Stephen Ms. Shika Mary M N Sr. Shyji
Ms. Sivaranajni P Ms. Sneha T A Ms. Soja
Ms. Soja Sulthan Ms. Soumya Kuriakose Ms. Sreekala C
Ms. Sruthi Denny Ms. Stella S Ms. Sunitha R
Ms. Swapna V Nair Ms. Taniya C Paul Ms. Taniya Chacko
Ms. Tessa Chandy Ms. Tessy Mol Ms. Thanuja B S
Ms. Tintu Kurian Ms. Titty Tom Ms. Treesa Chacko
Ms. Treesa Thomas Ms. Umme Simran Ms. Vandana Bernard
Ms. Vanitha K C Ms. Varemichon Ms. Veronica Pramila Pinto
Ms. Vidya K
ADMINISTRATIVE STAFFS
Mr. Jineesh Jacob (Office Superintendent) Mr. Ajeesh V.J. Ms. Anitha George
Mr. Anto George Ms. Bency Chacko Ms. Divya Rose K. A
Ms. Hemavathi Mr. Jineesh Jacob Ms. Joice Jose
Mr. Joseph Richard Ms. Mini Thomas Mr. Nobin P.S.
Ms. Raji Sunil Ms. Seena Mathew K Ms. Seena Paul
Mr. Shijomon Joseph Ms. Sini Laijumon Ms. Sreevidya. C
Ms. Suma Thomas
SUPPORTING STAFFS
Ms. Anitha Mary Ms. Anitha V Mr. Balaji
Ms. Bhagirathi Bohara Ms. Bindu Khatri Bhandari Mr. Chandrappa C N
Mr. Dambar Singh Mr. Dharma Bohra Ms. Eshwaramma
Ms. Fathima Mr. George G Mr. Giriyappa N G
Ms. Gopika Mr. Govindaraj C Ms. Greeshma U S
Mr. Irudaya Raj Mr. Jayaseelan Lurdusamy Mr. Jyothi Kumar K P
Mr. Karan Singh Mr. Kochunny C.T Ms. Lucy Antony
Ms. Malar M Ms. Manjula Mr. Manohar
Ms. Ningamma Ms. P Mariyammal Mr. Pradeep P.K
Mr. Pradeep Pinto Mr. Ramesh B.P Ms. Saji Stephen
Ms. Savitha K H Mr. Shankar R Ms. Shila Mary M J
Ms. Usha D Ms. Vijaya N.S