STAR OF THE MONTH

Best Class in the Campus Award for the Month of September & October 2017

Category - I (II - C)

Best Class in the Campus Award for the Month of September & October 2017

Category - II (IV - D)

Best Class in the Campus Award for the Month of September & October 2017

Category - III (VI - B)

Best Class in the Campus Award for the Month of September & October 2017

Category - IV (VIII - A)

Class Leader November 2017

GEORGE ANTONY (X - B)

Class Leader November 2017

SAUDHA NAZIA (X - B)

Class Leader November 2017

LIKHITH H.R. (X - A)

Class Leader November 2017

NITHYA M (X - A)

Class Leader November 2017

MATHEW PAUL (IX - C)

Class Leader November 2017

ALINA JAMES (IX - C)

Class Leader November 2017

JIFFIN S (IX - B)

Class Leader November 2017

SUDIKSHA (IX - B)

Class Leader November 2017

ANKIT HATI (IX - A)

Class Leader November 2017

MARIA MATHEW (IX - A)

Class Leader November 2017

VAISHNAV V S (VIII - D)

Class Leader November 2017

UTHKALA (VIII - D)

Class Leader November 2017

SUSHMA N S (VIII - C)

Class Leader November 2017

ROHAN SINGH (VIII - C)

Class Leader November 2017

SONAL EDRICK (VIII - B)

Class Leader November 2017

RITU JAIN (VIII - B)

Class Leader November 2017

ASHER NAVEEN (VIII - A)

Class Leader November 2017

KRISHNA KAVYA (VIII - A)

Class Leader November 2017

SEBASTIAN (VII - D)

Class Leader November 2017

ASHLEY ANTONY (VII - D)

Class Leader November 2017

RAHUL R (VII - C)

Class Leader November 2017

VRINDA (VII - C)

Class Leader November 2017

ALBIN ANTONY (VII - B)

Class Leader November 2017

RINI P R (VII - B)

Class Leader November 2017

ALLEN GEORGE (VII - A)

Class Leader November 2017

ANN ROSE (VII - A)

Class Leader November 2017

CAVAN PAUL (VI- E)

Class Leader November 2017

HITASHREE (VI- E)

Class Leader November 2017

JOSEPH ANTO (VI- D)

Class Leader November 2017

SANUSHA K (VI- D)

Class Leader November 2017

KRISHNA (VI - C)

Class Leader November 2017

THANUJA (VI - C)

Class Leader November 2017

SUKURUTH (VI - B)

Class Leader November 2017

JAYASHREE (VI - B)

Class Leader November 2017

RAJITH (VI - A)

Class Leader November 2017

ASHICA (VI - A)

Class Leader November 2017

RON JACOB (V - F)

Class Leader November 2017

VINU SHRESHTA (V - F)

Class Leader November 2017

ADITYA BIJU (V - E)

Class Leader November 2017

ISHITA BRIJESH (V - E)

Class Leader November 2017

LAKSH KIRAN (V - D)

Class Leader November 2017

TRISHA NARENDRA (V - D)

Class Leader November 2017

ADITYA (V - C)

Class Leader November 2017

HARNI HARSHINI (V - C)

Class Leader November 2017

VAIBHAV KANKANI (V - B)

Class Leader November 2017

JUDITH SARA (V - B)

Class Leader November 2017

TANAV ARADHYA (V - A)

Class Leader November 2017

CELIN BABY (V - A)

Class Leader November 2017

AVILASH (IV - F)

Class Leader November 2017

ANISHA (IV - F)

Class Leader November 2017

AAYAN (IV - E)

Class Leader November 2017

KATHARINE (IV - E)

Class Leader November 2017

HEMANTH (IV - D)

Class Leader November 2017

PRIYA N KUMAR (IV - D)

Class Leader November 2017

JOACHIM SAJAN (IV - C)

Class Leader November 2017

SAMEENA (IV - C)

Class Leader November 2017

THEJUS S (IV - B)

Class Leader November 2017

SADAF FATHIMA (IV - B)

Class Leader November 2017

PAUL N BONNY (IV - A)

Class Leader November 2017

JIA JOSE (IV - A)

Class Leader November 2017

CIBI SRIRAM (III - F)

Class Leader November 2017

KAMLESHWARI (III - F)

Class Leader November 2017

DEV (III - E)

Class Leader November 2017

SANVITHA U V (III - E)

Class Leader November 2017

HARSHITH (III - D)

Class Leader November 2017

POORNA S (III - D)

Class Leader November 2017

MELVIN SHIBU (III - C)

Class Leader November 2017

AYANA AFIYAH (III - C)

Class Leader November 2017

GAGAN (III - B)

Class Leader November 2017

DIYA ISSAC (III - B)

Class Leader November 2017

MAHIR AZMATHULLA (III - A)

Class Leader November 2017

ELNA (III - A)

Class Leader November 2017

ARRUSH (II - F)

Class Leader November 2017

DAINA (II - F)

Class Leader November 2017

SANTHOSH G (II - E)

Class Leader November 2017

NOVA (II - E)

Class Leader November 2017

STEVIN SANTHOSH (II - D)

Class Leader November 2017

MEENAKSHI U (II - D)

Class Leader November 2017

CHIRANTHAN (II - C)

Class Leader November 2017

ARUSHI ANANTH (II - C)

Class Leader November 2017

JUAN JUMON (II - B)

Class Leader November 2017

EDLYN (II - B)

Class Leader November 2017

BRYAN MAJO (II - A)

Class Leader November 2017

DRUTHI (II - A)

Class Leader November 2017

SOHAM MANJUNATH (I - H)

Class Leader November 2017

MAHI CHOUDHARY (I - H)

Class Leader November 2017

SUSHANTH (I - G)

Class Leader November 2017

LIKTHA (I - G)

Class Leader November 2017

TEJAS P (I - F)

Class Leader November 2017

PILLI KAVYA (I - F)

Class Leader November 2017

JAGRUTH R (I - E)

Class Leader November 2017

YASHVI ARUN (I - E)

Class Leader November 2017

JONATHAN JILJO (I - D)

Class Leader November 2017

AUREEN GABRIELLA (I - D)

Class Leader November 2017

AIDEN JIM THOMAS (I - C)

Class Leader November 2017

NIRMITHA B (I - C)

Class Leader November 2017

KEVIN ANTONY (I - B)

Class Leader November 2017

GAURANGI SHEEL (I - B)

Class Leader November 2017

EBIN BENNETT S (I - A)

Class Leader November 2017

LIKITHA M (I - A)